Séniors-Masters-Espoirs
1 MORICHON Thomas V C Arédien 00:54:02
2 LAMBERT Amaury CYCLE GOLBEEN à 4:46
3 GRANDJEAN Guillaume V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE à 5:42
4 COUSIN Amaury V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE à 5:58
5 MAIRERICHARD Stéphane CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 mt
6 MATHIEU Elvis UNION CYCL REMIREMONT mt
7 CHAMBREY Philippe V.C.LANGROIS mt
8 STEPHAN Jean Paul U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE à 7:58
9 DELLO Danco AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE à 8:58
10 PHILIPPE Loïc CC ETUPES LE DOUBS à 1T
11 WERTZ Ronan V.C.LANGROIS à 1T
12 BOIDOT Christophe V.C.LANGROIS à 1T
13 MONTEIL Cédric CLUB CYCLISTE MELINOIS à 1T
14 LINARD Alexandre V.C.CHAUMONTAIS à 1T
15 PERNOT Francois VESOUL VTT à 1T
16 WERTZ Guillaume V.C.LANGROIS à 1T
17 MARCHAL Noel VESOUL VTT à 1T
18 VIGNERON Ludovic BAZIN CYCLISME HAUTE-SAONE à 1T
19 MIGUET Pierre VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS à 1T
20 FONTAINE Gérald V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE à 2T
21 REGAZZONI Christophe V.C.LANGROIS à 2T
22 MASSON Pascal V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE à 2T
23 PECHINE Stéphane V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE à 2T
24 PIAT BEQUET Warren VTT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS à 2T
25 GEHIN David A C Thann à 2T
26 RENARD François V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE à 2T
Juniors
1 RICHARD Baptiste S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON 00:40:16
2 BODNAR Bastien S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON à 1:40
3 DENIMAL Emilien VTT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS à 2:44
4 FRIQUET Jean Baptiste VT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS à 3:54
5 GEHIN Antonin AC THANN à 7:44
6 VAXILLAIRE Stéphanie VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT à 1T
7 BROCHAIN Alexis VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS à 1T
|
Source vcc.fr
Cadets
1 HAQUIN RENARD Henri François V.C MONTIGNY 00:25:40
2 MENETREY Pierre VESOUL VTT à 2:50
3 STEPHAN Jules U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE à 4:20
4 BILLAUDEL Malo U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE à 5:10
5 KASPER Romain U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE mt
Minimes
1 MARCHAL Emeric VESOUL VTT 19'30
2 LEGROS Thibault ROUE D`OR NOIDANS 20'25
3 VAILLET Victor ROUE D`OR NOIDANS
4 MORTIER Thibaut V.C.LANGROIS
5 POISOT Luka V.C.LANGROIS
6 QUINET quentin ROUE D`OR NOIDANS
7 VALLEE Lukas ROUE D`OR NOIDANS
8 MOLIN REMY Capucine VT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS 1 TR
9 CHARRIERE Stan V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE
Benjamins
1 NOEL Bastien VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS 15'02
2 HAQUIN RENARD Pierre Louis V.C MONTIGNY 15'26
3 MARCHAL Capucine VESOUL VTT
4 SCRIVE Mahé V.C.LANGROIS
5 MENNETRIER Théo V.C.LANGROIS 2 TR
Pupilles
1 MORTIER Maxime V.C.LANGROIS 8'56
2 SUCHET AUGER Clément ROUE D`OR NOIDANS
3 VALLEE Emma ROUE D`OR NOIDANS
4 FOUGOU Morgane VESOUL VTT
5 LORIOZ DELASSUS Célien ROUE D`OR NOIDANS
6 GROSJEAN Johan VESOUL VTT
Poussins
1 SAGE Axel
2 COGNAT Mael
|